Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Youplait |
|
| Location: Manchester, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:36892657 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 22:52:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Gungame[DM] Turbo psycho.servegame.com |
| Favorite Map:* | easyshot |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,002 | |
| Rank: | 16 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5313 (0.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2941 (0.2941*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.59 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.4% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 17 (17*) | |
| Deaths: | 32 (32*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Youplait's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 33 (34%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GG Level Up | 18 times | 18 |
| 2 | Headshot | 6 times | 6 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | GG Level Down | 2 times | -2 |
| 6 | GG Leader | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | GG last Level | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | GG Knife Level | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | GG Triple Level | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 2 | 11.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 1 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 1 | 5.88% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.88% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.10 | 1 | 5.88% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.88% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 1 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.40 | 1 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.88% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 26 | 20 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 76.9% | 10.0 | 26.0 | |
| 2 | 10 | 5 | 107 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 21.4 | 10.0 | |
| 3 | 24 | 6 | 147 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 24.5 | 24.0 | |
| 4 | 7 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 24.0 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | 9 | 1 | 249 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 249.0 | 9.0 | |
| 6 | 13 | 3 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 21.7 | 13.0 | |
| 7 | 39 | 4 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.3% | 26.3 | 39.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 8 | 123 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 15.4 | 8.0 | |
| 9 | 23 | 4 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.4% | 15.5 | 23.0 | |
| 10 | 9 | 7 | 101 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 77.8% | 14.4 | 9.0 | |
| 11 | 39 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.1% | 22.0 | 39.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 107 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 35.7 | 5.0 | |
| 13 | 10 | 5 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 22.2 | 10.0 | |
| 14 | 53 | 5 | 101 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.4% | 20.2 | 53.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 125 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 125.0 | 6.0 | |
| 16 | 22 | 5 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.7% | 22.6 | 22.0 | |
| 17 | 14 | 4 | 188 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 47.0 | 14.0 | |
| 18 | 14 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 11.5 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 17.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 20 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% | |
| 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | easyshot | 9 | 52.94% | 13 | 40.62% | 0.69 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | gg_brickwork | 8 | 47.06% | 19 | 59.38% | 0.42 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Gungame[DM] Turbo psycho.servegame.com | 17 | 100.00% | 32 | 0.5313 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.2941 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Youplait


zabujca2009pl