Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zabujca2009pl |
|
| Location: Warsaw, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:82283468 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 22:48:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Gungame[DM] Turbo psycho.servegame.com |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_fimdetarde |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,216 | |
| Rank: | 5 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.6875 (2.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5814 (0.5814*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.1% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 43 (43*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zabujca2009pl's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (22) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (86%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GG Level Up | 48 times | 48 |
| 2 | Headshot | 30 times | 30 |
| 3 | GG Triple Level | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Domination | 5 times | 25 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 8 | GG Win | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | GG last Level | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | GG Knife Level | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | GG Leader | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 4 | 9.30% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 3 | 6.98% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 3 | 6.98% | 3 | 12.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 3 | 6.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 2 | 4.65% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.65% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.65% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.65% | 2 | 8.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.65% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 2 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.65% | 2 | 8.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 2 | 4.65% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.65% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.65% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.33% | 1 | 4.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.33% | 1 | 4.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.33% | 1 | 4.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.33% | 1 | 4.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.33% | 1 | 4.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.33% | 1 | 4.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.33% | 1 | 4.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 25 | 11 | 712 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 44.0% | 64.7 | 5.0 | |
| 2 | 38 | 14 | 565 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.8% | 40.4 | 9.5 | |
| 3 | 12 | 14 | 227 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 116.7% | 16.2 | 4.0 | |
| 4 | 28 | 12 | 253 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 42.9% | 21.1 | 9.3 | |
| 5 | 67 | 15 | 311 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.4% | 20.7 | 22.3 | |
| 6 | 35 | 7 | 291 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.0% | 41.6 | 11.7 | |
| 7 | 33 | 8 | 285 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.2% | 35.6 | 11.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 25 | 456 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 312.5% | 18.2 | 2.7 | |
| 9 | 36 | 11 | 442 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.6% | 40.2 | 12.0 | |
| 10 | 15 | 7 | 448 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 46.7% | 64.0 | 5.0 | |
| 11 | 49 | 13 | 400 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.5% | 30.8 | 16.3 | |
| 12 | 22 | 9 | 417 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 40.9% | 46.3 | 7.3 | |
| 13 | 23 | 10 | 279 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 43.5% | 27.9 | 11.5 | |
| 14 | 26 | 4 | 163 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.4% | 40.8 | 13.0 | |
| 15 | 12 | 6 | 287 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 47.8 | 6.0 | |
| 16 | 22 | 3 | 133 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.6% | 44.3 | 11.0 | |
| 17 | 27 | 6 | 253 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 42.2 | 13.5 | |
| 18 | 8 | 3 | 246 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 82.0 | 4.0 | |
| 19 | 13 | 7 | 233 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 53.8% | 33.3 | 6.5 | |
| 20 | 12 | 3 | 372 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 124.0 | 12.0 | |
| 21 | 6 | 4 | 134 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 33.5 | 6.0 | |
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 81 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 40.5 | 6.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 25 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 15 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 14 | 35.7% | 57.1% | 7.1% | |
| 4 | 14 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% | |
| 5 | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 11 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 11 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 9 | 10 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 11 | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 20 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_fimdetarde | 4 | 9.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.75 | |||
| 2 | gg_brickwork | 18 | 41.86% | 6 | 37.50% | 3.00 | 11 | 44.00% | 0.61 | |||
| 3 | easyshot | 21 | 48.84% | 10 | 62.50% | 2.10 | 11 | 44.00% | 0.52 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Gungame[DM] Turbo psycho.servegame.com | 43 | 100.00% | 16 | 2.6875 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.5814 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zabujca2009pl


Youplait